List Of Parliament

HARSHIT GIRI
Head Boy
XII E

TANUSHREE JOSHI
Head Girl
XII F

SARTHAK VERMA
Deputy Head Boy
XI F

RAKSHITA GUPTA
Deputy Head Girl
XI C

OM SHUKLA
Sports Captain (Boys)
XII D

ARUSHI CHANDOLA
Sports Captain (Girls)
XII D

SHIVAM SINGH
Sports Vice Captain (Boys)
XI C

DIVYA
Sports Vice Captain (Girls)
XI C

SUBH BALIYAN
Quiz Coordinator
X D

VRINDA ARORA
Eco Club Secretary
XII C

ANSH MADAAN
Eco Club Joint Secretary
XI C

SAHAS SINGH
Literary Association
XII F

SEHAJMEET
Literary Association
XI A

ANANT PRATAP
Literary Association
XI E

MANMEET
Literary Association
XI C

SANA RAZA
Literary Association
X F

MISHBHA
Literary Association
X B

KANISHKA
Cultural Activities
XII B

KHUSHI GANGWAR
Cultural Activities
XI C

AKSHARA SAXENA
Cultural Activities
XII C

GARIMA JOSHI
Cultural Activities
XI C

SMRITI CHUG
Cultural Activities
X

TANYA CHUG
Cultural Activities
X

NIKITA
Cultural Activities
IX

ANSHIKA
Cultural Activities
IX

ALL PARLIAMENT MEMBERS
Discipline Incharge
IX,X,XI & XII

NAYASA PANDEY
Language Club
XII E

MANYA GUPTA
Language Club
XI C

GATIK KALRA
Language Club
XI C

LAKSHITA CHAUHAN
Language Club
XI B

PALAK KUMARI
Language Club
XI F

TOUFIKA
Language Club
X C

ARYAMAN VIJ
Science Club
XII E

KRISHNA SINGH
Science Club
XI B

SHIVANSHU BHATT
Science Club
XII B

ANSH MAJUMDAR
Science Club
X D

ARDHYA CHAUDHARY
Science Club
X E

AMRITA DAKSH
Science Club
X E

SAMPADA SRIVASTAVA
Science Club
XI C

GRACY SRIVASTAVA
Commerce Club
XII A

AMAN BISHT
Commerce Club
XII D

MANJOT SINGH
Commerce Club
XI D

TUSHAR JOSHI
Commerce Club
XI D

CHHAT BHANDARI
Commerce Club
XI A

ISHA SHARMA
Humanities Club
XII F

SUHANI SAXENA
Humanities Club
XI F

HARSHITA ADHIKARI
Humanities Club
XII F

ANUSHIKA PURI
Humanities Club
XI F

ANUSHIKA RAI
Humanities Club
XII F

PRINCE DUGTAL
Humanities Club
XII F

ABHISHEK MEHRA
House Captains:Gandhi House
XII B

AKANSHA BHAGAT
House Captains:Gandhi House
XII D

JUDGE ARORA
House Captains:Nehru House
XII F

ANVESHA RANGEELA
House Captains:Nehru House
XII B

YOGESH RAWAT
House Captains:Tilak House
XII F

POORVI MEHRA
House Captains:Tilak House
XII D

YOGESH RAWAT
House Captains:Tilak House
XII F

MADHAV CHHABRA
House Captains:Subhash House
XII D

RITIKA RANA
House Captains:Subhash House
XII D

PRIYANSHU BHATT
House Vice Captains::Gandhi House
XI E

ANANYA VIJ
House Vice Captains::Gandhi House
XI F

HARSHIT JOSHI
House Vice Captains::Subhash House
XI E

SHANVI BISHT
House Vice Captains::Subhash House
XI B

ANUSHKA KATARIA
House Vice Captains::Nehru House
XI F

SHORYA SAXENA
House Vice Captains::Nehru House
XI B

PRIYANJAL KR.ARYA
House Vice Captains::Tilak House
XI E

SANYA DUA
House Vice Captains::Tilak House
XI A

VAISHNAVI KHANI
House Display Board:Gandhi House
XI F

POOJA SINGH
House Display Board:Nehru House
XII E

LAKSHIKA CHAUHAN
House Display Board:Subhash House
XI B

GARIMA BADLIWAL
House Display Board:Tilak House
XI C

HARSH SHARMA
I.T. Co-Ordinator
XII B

NARENDRA SIRVI
I.T. Co-Ordinator
XI E

VANSH SAXENA
I.T. Co-Ordinator
X F

ROHIT
I.T. Co-Ordinator
XI C

CHHAVI
I.T. Co-Ordinator
IX B

ALL N.C.C. STUDENTS
Dispersal
ALL N.C.C. STUDENTS