Teaching Staff List (2022-23)

                                       

                                           Teaching Staff List (2022-2023)
S.No Name Designation
1 Mr. SUDHANSHU PANT VICE PRINCIPAL
2 Ms. CHARU BHATT ACADEMIC HEAD
3 Ms. DEEPA VIJ ACADEMIC HEAD
4 Ms. KANAK MADAAN ACADEMIC HEAD
5 Ms. LATIKA AURORA ACADEMIC HEAD
6 Ms. SIMRANJEET KAUR ACADEMIC HEAD
7 Mr. BHAGWANT SINGH PGT
8 Mr. ANKIT TRIPATHI PGT
9 Ms. KAVITA BISHT P.E.T.
10 Mr. N.S RAWAT P.E.T.
11 Mr. VARUN NIRMAN P.E.T.
12 Mr. DEEPAK PANGTI P.E.T.
13 Ms. REKHA JOSHI P.E.T.
14 Mr. BHUPENDRA SINGH P.E.T.
15 Mr. BRIJESH UPADHAYA P.G.T.
16 Mr. D.K SHARMA P.G.T.
17 Mr. G.C PANT P.G.T.
18 Mr. G.MIGLANI P.G.T.
19 Mr. ISHTJOT SINGH P.G.T.
20 Mr. KARAMJEET SINGH P.G.T.
21 Ms. KIRANPREET KAUR P.G.T.
22 Ms. ANJALI SINGH P.G.T.
23 Ms. MRIDULA TRIPATHI P.G.T.
24 Mr. PARVINDER SINGH P.G.T.
25 Mr. OMENDRA GANGWAR P.G.T.
26 Ms. HEMA KUMARI P.G.T.
27 Ms. VIDUSHI SAXENA P.G.T.
28 Mr. VIVEK DALAKOTI P.G.T.
29 Mr. YOGESH PANDEY P.G.T.
30 Ms.POOJA KALRA P.G.T.
31 Mr.SACHIN SHARMA P.G.T.
32 Mr. VISHWA VIVEK T.G.T
33 Mr. ABHAY SINHA T.G.T.
34 Mr. AMAN ARORA T.G.T.
35 Ms.PRIYANKA RAWAT PANDEY T.G.T.
36 Mr. ANUJ JOHRI T.G.T.
37 Mr. SACHIN BATHLA T.G.T.
38 Ms. BABITA SHRIDHAR T.G.T.
39 Ms. BHARTI SHARMA T.G.T.
40 Ms. DIPALI MATHUR T.G.T.
41 Mr. GAGANDEEP SINGH T.G.T.
42 Ms. HARSHITA KANDPAL T.G.T.
43 Mr. HEMENDRA KUMAR T.G.T.
44 Ms. KALPANA UPADHAYA T.G.T.
45 Ms. MANISHA TIWARI T.G.T.
46 Mr. MANJINDER SINGH T.G.T.
47 Ms. MANPREET KAUR T.G.T.
48 Ms. MANPREET KAUR CHAWLA T.G.T.
49 Mr. PANKAJA TEWARI T.G.T.
50 Ms. PRITAM KAUR T.G.T.
51 Ms. PRITI MAURYA T.G.T.
52 Ms. PRIYANKA SHARMA T.G.T.
53 Mr. RAVI DAS MAURYA T.G.T.
54 Ms. SWETA SHARMA T.G.T.
55 Mr. SANDEEP VERMA T.G.T.
56 Mr. SANDEEP VISHNOI T.G.T.
57 Mrs. SHAMMI T.G.T.
58 Mr. BHASKAR BADHANI T.G.T.
59 Ms. SHASHI BHASAIN T.G.T.
60 Mr. VIMAL UPRETI T.G.T.
61 Ms. AMNEET KAUR T.G.T
62 Ms. AAKANSHA PUNSI P.R.T.
63 Ms. APARAJATA SINGH P.R.T.
64 Ms. HEMLATA P.R.T.
65 Ms. SANDHYA TRIPATHI P.R.T.
66 Ms. SNEHA RAWAT P.R.T.
67 Ms. SWATI SINGHAL P.R.T.
68 Mr. BALJEET KAUR P.R.T.
69 Ms. BHAGWATI MALKANI P.R.T.
70 Ms. BHAWANA BUDHLAKOTI P.R.T.
71 Ms. DEEPA JOSHI II P.R.T.
72 Ms. DEEPA JOSHI I P.R.T.
73 Ms. DEEPTI JASUJA P.R.T.
74 Ms. GEETA SHARMA P.R.T.
75 Ms. GURPREET KAUR P.R.T.
76 Mr. HIMANSHU SORARI P.R.T.
77 Mr. KAMAL KISHOR JOSHI T.G.T.
78 Ms. JOTI MANDHAN T.G.T.
79 Ms. JYOTI JOSHI P.R.T.
80 Ms. KALPANA KARNATAK P.R.T.
81 Mr. KAMAL BORA P.R.T.
82 Ms. DEEPA FARSWAN P.R.T.
83 Ms. DEEPTI CHUPHAL P.R.T.
84 Ms. DIVYA PANT BHATT P.R.T.
85 Ms. INDERJEET KAUR P.R.T.
86 Ms. KANIKA JALHOTRA FRENCH TEACHER
87 Ms. NISHA MOURYA P.R.T.
88 Ms. KAMALJEET KAUR P.R.T.
89 Ms. LATA JOSHI P.R.T.
90 Ms. MANITA LOHANI P.R.T.
91 Ms. MEENAKSHI RAWAT P.R.T.
92 Ms. MEHAK ARORA P.R.T.
93 Ms. NEELU PANT P.R.T.
94 Ms. NIRMALA DHAMI P.R.T.
95 Ms. NISHA BISHT P.R.T.
96 Ms. PARUL SOLANKI P.R.T.
97 Ms. PAVITRA BISHT T.G.T.
98 Ms. PREETI SAH P.R.T.
99 Ms. PRIYA SAXENA P.R.T.
100 Ms. PRIYANKA AIRY P.R.T.
101 Ms. PUSPHA JOSHI T.G.T.
102 Ms. PUSPHA JOSHI-II P.R.T.
103 Ms. RADHIKA BISHT P.R.T.
104 Ms. REETA BISHT P.R.T.
105 Ms. REETU SHARMA T.G.T.
106 Ms. REKHA JOHRI P.R.T.
107 Ms. RENU GANGWAR P.R.T.
108 Ms. RITU NARULA P.R.T.
109 Ms. RUHI SHARMA P.R.T.
110 Ms. SHIPRA SHARMA P.R.T.
111 Ms. SHOBHA KANDPAL P.R.T.
112 Ms. SUNITA SAXENA T.G.T.
113 Ms. SWATI BANGA P.R.T.
114 Ms. TAJINDER KAUR P.R.T.
115 Ms. VANDANA DHOUNDIYAL P.R.T.
116 Ms. VANDANA SRIVASTAVA P.R.T.
117 Ms. SONIA TIWARI P.R.T.
118 Ms. VINITA PANDEY P.R.T.
119 Ms. HIMANI JOSHI P.T.I.
120 Ms. RAJANI BAROLIYA P.T.I.
121 Ms. MANJU KHANI YOGA TEACHER
122 Mr. RAMA BHATT YOGA TEACHER
123 Ms. SHALINI AGARWAL ART & CRAFT TEACHER
124 Ms. SUMIT BALA ART & CRAFT TEACHER
125 Ms. RUPINDER KAUR BAGPIPER INSTRUCTOR
126 Mr. MANISH KHANIJO DANCE TEACHER
127 Mr. UMESH KUMAR DANCE TEACHER
128 Ms. INDU ROY MUSIC TEACHER
129 Mr. MANISH PANT MUSIC TEACHER
130 Mr. SUBENDU SARKAR MUSIC TEACHER
131 MR. VISHWAJEET DRAWING